Publicado por Ginn, 1941
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Ginn, 1941
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Ginn
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Ginn And Company
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por GINN AND COMPANY
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Ginn And Company
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 2.
Publicado por GINN AND COMPANY
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por GINN AND COMPANY
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por GINN AND COMPANY
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por GINN AND COMPANY
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. First Edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Ginn and Company, New York, 1941
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Revised Edition. Orange cloth boards are scuffed and rubbed with edgewear, cloth on spinecover is torn. Notation on end pages. Some pencil markings in text, pages lightly tanning. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Ex Libris.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maxwell Press 8/1/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9391270859 ISBN 13: 9789391270858
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Elements of the Differential and Integral Calculus. Book.
Publicado por 29 February 1944, 1944
Librería: Historical Antiques & Collectibles, Oldwick, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Fair. US Arm Forces Institute.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ginn, 1941
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: ACCEPTABLE. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NONE. 556 pages with some margin marks in red pencil; printed name inside front cover; cover is clean and sturdy with wear at edges and corners and fraying at ends of spine; no dust jacket as issued.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1022643797 ISBN 13: 9781022643796
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Elements Of The Differential And Integral Calculus: Method Of Rates. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016765576 ISBN 13: 9781016765572
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Elements of the Integral Calculus: With a Key to the Solution of Differential Equations. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021798223 ISBN 13: 9781021798220
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Elements of Analytical Geometry; Elements of the Differential and Integral Calculus. Rev. Ed. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017601151 ISBN 13: 9781017601152
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Elements of the Differential and Integral Calculus: With Examples and Applications. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,98
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Ginn & Company, 1957
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. New Revis ition edition. Fair/No Jacket (34506) . Hardcover, fair condition, w. smwht rubbed brds--sme marks, sme soil. Smwht slanted, ltly compressed sp, ltly bumped corners. Bottom corners ltly frayed. Tanned p. edges, sme soil. Ltly tanned eps, pp. A few random pencil markings. Sme smell. Still tight. 556.