Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic School Pub (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10: 0792260619 ISBN 13: 9780792260615
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic School Pub, 2007
ISBN 10: 0792260619 ISBN 13: 9780792260615
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. paperback. Text block, wrappers and binding are in like new condition, without markings of any kind. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2021
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Regular Routines (Early Years Activity Chest S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching, 2007
ISBN 10: 0439580595 ISBN 13: 9780439580595
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Excellent copy with just minor wear. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Expertengruppe Verlag 3/21/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 3968970039 ISBN 13: 9783968970035
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How to Become an Early Bird: The Easy Way to be up With the Larks, Using new Morning Routines and Better Sleep Habits. Book.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780387112. 6/2/2026 7:58:32 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Om Books International, 2016
ISBN 10: 9384625256 ISBN 13: 9789384625252
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 28.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).