EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books July 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 034525063X ISBN 13: 9780345250636
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0345251113 ISBN 13: 9780345251114
Librería: Popeks Used and Rare Books, IOBA, Oneonta, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. This 4.25 x 7 softcover has 328 pages. His personal memoir illustrated with 12 more great stories from 1942 to 1950.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Book Club edition. In protective mylar cover. (Science fiction, Science fiction--American). A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine, 1976
Librería: Tim's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition.
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, NY, USA, 1976
ISBN 10: 034525063X ISBN 13: 9780345250636
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little bit of wear; clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, no spine crease, no tears, pages and inside covers are lightly yellowed, small light crease on the front cover near the top edge, spine ends, corner tips and edges are lightly chipped and bumped from normal shelf wear, page edges are yellow-tipped, small light marking on the front cover; Cover Art by The Brothers Hildebrandt.
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday, 1975
Librería: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Book Club Edition. Bumped at the head and heel of the spiner. Jacket lightly rubbed with edgewear; spine somewhat sun-faded.
Publicado por Doubleday Science Fiction, NY, 1975
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). About 1975. Book falls open to pp 507; no dj. Book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Two Fronts (War That Came Early (Del Rey Hardcover)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: BURNSY'S BOOKS, Larkspur, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. LIKE NEW condition. No shelfwear or creasing. BLE Fast ship and satisfaction is always guaranteed.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. West and East: The War That Came Early (War That Came Early (Del Rey Paperback)): 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Publicado por Ballantine, 1976
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. corner crease to rear cover and first page has a column of numbers added together in red ink. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 034525063X ISBN 13: 9780345250636
Librería: arbour books, Ladysmith, BC, Canada
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1st Thus. To view other titles by this author enter the keywords; XDCX, XJGX, Del Rey. In good condition with minor wear o/w tight clean and square. Volume 1.
Publicado por Doubleday & Company, Garden City, New York, 1975
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Bce. (Book Club Edition). Bound In White With Red Lettering On The Spine. The Book Has Light Age Toning With A Minor Bump To The Upper Front Corner. The Jacket Has A Few Small Chips And Tears. Stain On The Front Near The Upper Spine Fold.
Publicado por doubleday, 1975
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. hardcover. fine book very good- fine price clipped jacket bookclub, corner chip, spine end wear.
Publicado por ballantine book,, 1976
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first PB. 25111, very good , creases (COLLECTION OF 12 STORIES), paperback,
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coup D'Etat (War That Came Early (Del Rey Paperback)): 4 (The War That Came Early) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Books 23/07/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0345524683 ISBN 13: 9780345524683
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por ballantine book,, 1976
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first PB. 25111, very good - fine, reading crease (COLLECTION OF 12 STORIES), paperback,
Publicado por Doubleday, 1975
Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. BCE. 534 pp. 5 5/8 x 8 1/2. White cloth covered boards, stamped in red on spine. No dj. Cloth scuffed at head/foot of spine, with 1/4" tear at foot of front hinge.
Publicado por doubleday, 1975
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. hardcover. fine book fine price clipped jacket bookclub,
Publicado por ballantine book,, 1976
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first PB. 25111, almost near fine, (COLLECTION OF 12 STORIES), paperback,
Publicado por doubleday, 1975
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. hardcover. fine book near fine jacket bookclub, bumping.