Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2010
ISBN 10: 141699839X ISBN 13: 9781416998396
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Ltd, United Kingdom, London, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Celebrating ten Biff-tastic years of this hilarious story about a small dog with a big personality and even bigger dreams! Meet Biff, an adorable little puppy who will stop at nothing to become a ballet dancer. My dog is not like other dogs. He doesn't do dog stuff like weeing on lampposts or scratching his fleas, or drinking out of the toilet. No, my dog likes moonlight and music and walking on his tiptoes. You see, my dog doesn't think he's a dog. My dog thinks he's a ballerina! A fabulous feel-good book about a small dog with a big personality and even bigger dreams. This super-shiny 10th anniversary edition of this much-loved modern classic includes two brand-new pages showing what Biff has been up to since we saw him last! Also by Anna Kemp and Sara Ogilvie: The Worst Princess Sir Lilypad Rhinos Don't Eat Pancakes Dave the Lonely Monster. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books
ISBN 10: 1471145093 ISBN 13: 9781471145094
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's UK 01/04/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's UK, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384730 ISBN 13: 9781847384737
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sara Ogilvie Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books
ISBN 10: 1471145093 ISBN 13: 9781471145094
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books
ISBN 10: 1471145093 ISBN 13: 9781471145094
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster Ltd, GB, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Celebrating ten Biff-tastic years of this hilarious story about a small dog with a big personality and even bigger dreams! Meet Biff, an adorable little puppy who will stop at nothing to become a ballet dancer. My dog is not like other dogs. He doesn't do dog stuff like weeing on lampposts or scratching his fleas, or drinking out of the toilet. No, my dog likes moonlight and music and walking on his tiptoes. You see, my dog doesn't think he's a dog. My dog thinks he's a ballerina! A fabulous feel-good book about a small dog with a big personality and even bigger dreams. This super-shiny 10th anniversary edition of this much-loved modern classic includes two brand-new pages showing what Biff has been up to since we saw him last!Also by Anna Kemp and Sara Ogilvie:The Worst Princess Sir Lilypad Rhinos Don't Eat Pancakes Dave the Lonely Monster.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. 1780994371. 6/9/2026 8:39:31 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Childrens Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1847384749 ISBN 13: 9781847384744
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ogilvie, Sara Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.