Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good condition. good condition,fast ship.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Essex Press, Tennessee * * * * *, 1990
ISBN 10: 0930381025 ISBN 13: 9780930381028
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1990 Book. Near Fine/ Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Book. Near Fine/ $25.83 DEVELOPING DYNAMIC BOARDS: a PROACTIVE APPROACH to BUILDING NONPROFIT BOARDS of DIRECTORS * HARDY, Ph.D., James M. Essex Press Tennessee * * * * * 1990 1sT Edition, 2nD Printing Tall Wide D/j + H/c Black With Bronze Stripes Spine And Title In Bronze Letters, Dust Jacket: Good/, Shelf, EDGE And CORNER Wear. Soft Cover Book. Near Fine/ Condition. Slight Shelf, Edge, And Corner Wear. 194 Numbered Pages Printed On 0ff~White Paper, In Fine/ Condition, Clean And Tight To The Spine, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Spine Is Tight. This Is An Original Edition, Not A Secondary Market Or More Modern RePrint, Where Some Portion Could Be Lost Or Omitted. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = * * ~ Corrugated Mailing Box ~ * To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The * * Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. * = No Odors, No Writing, No Other Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE.
Librería: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Essex Press, 1998. Hard cover, later printing. VG condition in VG dust jacket with some minor edge wear.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 117,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!