Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DAW Books, Inc., New York, New York, 1972
ISBN 10: 0879978066 ISBN 13: 9780879978068
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Mild shelf wear to edges and corners of cover and spine. Binding remains tight and pages are mostly clean and unbent. Good used reading condition. Used Book.
Librería: HERB RIESSEN-RARE BOOKS, Costa Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. 1st Edition.
Librería: Dragonfly Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. 1116 pages. May require extra postage. Size: Mass Market Paperback. Used.
Publicado por daw, 2002
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 1231 fine paperback,
Publicado por Daw, 1972
Librería: Odd Volume Bookstore, JACKSON, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good/No Dj. Later Printing. Mass Market 0879979062 no stamps or names present.
Publicado por DAW, New York, 1972
Librería: Blind-Horse-Books (ABAA), DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cover Art by George Barr Ilustrador. 7th Printing. The bindings are tight and square. Text clean, light even age-toning. Moderate shelf handling wear. No spine crease, Appears unread. Darkover, a favorite of science fiction readers, is a truly alien world with strange intelligences, brooding skies, and unknown powers. Marion Zimmer Bradley's novel tells of the first arrival of Earthmen on Darkover, when a colonial starship crashlanded on the uncharted planet. The story explores humanity's first encounter with the Ghost Wind, the planet's unique psychic currents, and the price Earthlings must pay to be claimed by Darkover.
Idioma: Italiano
ISBN 10: 8850253141 ISBN 13: 9788850253142
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por DAW Books Inc, New York, 1982
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First editions. Five duodecimo in offwhite and yellow illus. paper wraps; various pages, 18 cm. On the slipcase: "All the wonder, magic and mystery of the world of the Bloody Sun are blended in these classic Darkover novels": The Shattered Chain (ISBN 0879978406; First edition, Ninth Printing); Stormqueen! (ISBN 0879978120; First edition, Sixth printing); Sharra's Exile (ISBN 0879978368; First edition, Fourth Printing); Hawkmistress! (ISBN 0879977620; First edition; Fourth Printing); Swords of Chaos (ISBN 0879977221; First edition; Third printing). A DAW Gift Pack. Very Good (+) copies with fine pages in very good slipcase. Each copy has varying degrees of edgewear; varying degrees of light sunning, soiling and creases to spines; knicks to edges of slipcase with open tears; shelf-rubbing to slipcase; pages are fine, bright and free of marks and creases; binding is tight and square.
Publicado por Colección VIB nº 77/8, Ediciones B, Barcelona, 1999
ISBN 10: 8440685947 ISBN 13: 9788440685940
Librería: Librería Ofisierra, Galapagar, M, España
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Libro.
Librería: Librisline, Valentano, VT, Italia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Very Good. Libro proveniente da collezione privata. La copertina riporta usuali segni del tempo. Pagine ingiallite. firma di appartenenza. Consegna 24/48 ore 56 L6.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. Romas Kukalis Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Tomi di Carta di Michele Bonelli, Trasquera, VB, Italia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: used_good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: used_good. Buone condizioni: Libro che è già stato letto ma è in buone condizioni. Mostra piccolissimi danni alla copertina incluse alcune rigature, ma nessun foro o strappo. È possibile che la sovraccoperta per le copertine rigide non sia inclusa. La rilegatura presenta minimi segni di usura. La maggior parte delle pagine non è danneggiata e mostra una quantità minima di piegature o strappi, sottolineature di testo a matita, nessuna evidenziazione di testo né scritte ai margini. Non ci sono pagine mancanti. Libri.
Año de publicación: 1993
Librería: Riccardo Giannuzzi Savelli, Palermo, PA, Italia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Año de publicación: 1996
Librería: Riccardo Giannuzzi Savelli, Palermo, PA, Italia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Librería: Piazza del Libro, Trebaseleghe, PD, Italia
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuovo. Dettagli LibroSku: PZZLB83947ISBN: 9788850253142Titolo: I Regni Di Darkover. La Saga Di Darkover. L'era Dei ComynAutore: Marion Zimmer BradleyEditore: TeaAnno: 2020Pagine: 348Formato: BrossuraLa Saga dei Darkover racconta le vicende del quarto pianeta della stella di Cottman, un tempo popolato da un razza non-umana. Qui, in seguito a un naufragio, si stabilisce un gruppo di coloni terrestri, dando vita, nel corso di secoli e secoli, a una civiltà non tecnologica, di stampo feudale e basata in larga misura sulla magia. Mille e più anni di avventure, guerre, storie d'amore e di rivalità, duelli magici, misteri e scoperte sul pianeta illuminato da un grande e fioco sole rosso.
Idioma: Italiano
ISBN 10: 8850252730 ISBN 13: 9788850252732
Librería: Librisline, Valentano, VT, Italia
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New. Libro nuovo, la copertina riporta lievi segni di giacenza. Pagine ingiallite. Consegna 24/48 ore 51 o5.