Dark piper (170 resultados)

Título

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ballantine Del Rey (edition Reprint) 1984

    0345315375 / 9780345315373

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Laurence Schwinger (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Publishing Group 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett May 1981 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaColorado's Used Book Store

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,68

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Norton,Andre Dark Piper Much wear and creasing to cover. Unmarked but tanning pages. P.O. name/stamp inside front cover. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ballantine Del Rey 1984

    0345315375 / 9780345315373

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laurence Schwinger (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ballantine Del Rey 1984

    0345315375 / 9780345315373

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laurence Schwinger (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ballantine Del Rey 1984

    0345315375 / 9780345315373

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laurence Schwinger (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace 1969

    0441137954 / 9780441137954

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,43

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jack Gaughan (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett Crest Books, New York, New York 1968

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,45

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Reprint Edition. G/none, used pb, 221 pgs. Perfect bound, color illustrated stiff paper wraps with white, turquoise and orange colored text on upper and pink and black text on spine; edge wear; 1" tear at tail of lower; minor damp staining on lower. Inked markings on verso of upper and fir

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett Crest, New York 1980

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orielis' Books, CHAPEL HILL, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrielis' Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,08

    Envío por EUR 4,55 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. Spine slightly creased, slanted, corners bumped, slight edge wear, some darkening, a little yellowing but text is clean and unmarked. "The ten planet war had ended, and Griss Lugard had come home to Beltane, the biological-experimental station in deep, deep, space. He had warned the counc

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Baen 2005

    0743498984 / 9780743498982

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bob Eggleton (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace, New York 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaNelsons Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,24

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass-market paperback. Condición: Good. Ace #13795. 249 p. 20 cm. slightly cocked, otherwise tight.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Vada's Book Store, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaVada's Book Store

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,97

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. price sticker on cover markings first page light shelf wear spine and binding good back cover has small tear in middle tiny corner crease last page has small tear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Puffin 1994

    0140546200 / 9780140546200

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace 1969

    0441137954 / 9780441137954

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jack Gaughan (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace 1969

    0441137954 / 9780441137954

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jack Gaughan (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett May 1981 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookMarx Bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,66

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Support Small Business by buying this book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Baen 2005

    0743498984 / 9780743498982

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,81

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bob Eggleton (ilustrador).

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace Books 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaF&SF Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Dark Piper by Andre Norton, Ace 13797, 1968, first printing with Jack Gaughan cover art. Glossy, square and tight; edge wear; faint corner crease to upper right. Jack Gaughan (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowse Awhile Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Inside covers lightly tanned. 1st Printing. Laurence Schwinger cover art. Owner's name written on inside front cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Red Dog Press 2020

    1913331237 / 9781913331238

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,12

    Envío por EUR 6,51 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Red Dog Press 2020

    1913331237 / 9781913331238

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,12

    Envío por EUR 6,51 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ace Books 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,22

    Envío por EUR 6,50 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. Covers mildly discolored due to age, slightly soiled with minor fraying of the edges. Pages are canned due to age, claim, unmarked firmly bound. This book is in fine condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fawcett, New York 1981

    0449243281 / 9780449243282

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Time Traveler Books, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTime Traveler Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Full number line. ; 224 pages 1st Fawcett crest edition; First Printing.

  • Editorial: Ace 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaStories & Sequels

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Acceptable Reading Copy. Top Right Corner Removed. Some Creasing and Wear to Spine and Cover. Tear to Back Cover. Tight Binding.

  • Editorial: Ace Books 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,11

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Ace Books 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Ace Books 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Ace Books 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,01

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.