Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pyramid, 1962
Librería: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Ralph Brillhart Ilustrador. D-99 by H B Fyfe, Pyramid F-794, 1962, first printing. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. Bright and tight; very mild spine slant.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wildside Press 2/1/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1434498433 ISBN 13: 9781434498434
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. D-99. Book.
EUR 9,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Pyramid, New York, 1962
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRalph Brillhart Ilustrador. New York: Pyramid:, 1962. First edition, PBO, Paperback, Very Good, 144 pp. Cover artwork by: Ralph Brillhart Pyramid F-794. Pages and inside covers browned at extremities. First edition, PBO, Paperback, Very Good,
Publicado por Pyramid Books, NY, 1962
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Reading Copy. First Edition. 1st printing, Nov. 1962; #F-794. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. Paperback original. Creasing; lower rear foredge corner off; a few minor tears.stress; tanning; lower end starting. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : Pyramid, 1962
Librería: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. First Edition. 144 pp Einband mit geringen Alterungsspuren, letzte Seite etwas bestoßen, recht gutes Exemplar X-03-43 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Publicado por Pyramid Books, 1962
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. The page blopck is separating from the cover. The copy is lightly tanned and shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise good condition.
Publicado por Pyramid Books, NY, 1962
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine-. First Printing, #794. 144pp. Paperback Original. Cover by Ralph Brillhart. Photos on request. Size: Mass Market.
Publicado por Pyramid Books, NY, 1962
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing, Nov. 1962; #F-794. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. Paperback original. Edgewear; ship label and date stamp on first page; tanning. Book.
Publicado por Pyramid Books, NY, 1962
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing, Nov. 1962; #F-794. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. Paperback original. Tanned; corner wear with minor creasing; minor bumps and dings. Book.
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Pyramid Books. New York: Pyramid Books, Inc., 1962
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. F-794 good, many creases PBO. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. paperback,
Publicado por Pyramid Books, NY, 1962
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. 1st printing, Nov. 1962; #F-794. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. Paperback original. Book.
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Pyramid Books. New York: Pyramid Books, Inc., 1962
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. F-794 very good, creases PBO. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. paperback,
Publicado por Pyramid Books, 1962
Librería: Dearly Departed Books, Alliance, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pyramid #F-794, 1962. Pyramid paperback original in VG+ condition. Faint crease along the front spine seam. Mild dust soiling to the wrappers. Cover by Ralph Brillhart.
EUR 17,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Pyramid F-794, 1962
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. very good mass market paperback 1st printing. When the interstellar diplomats and the space fleets can't handle the job it's up to D-99.
Publicado por Pyramid, 1962
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. 1st print. nr fine copy, paperback edition.
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Pyramid Books. New York: Pyramid Books, Inc. ,, 1962
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. F-794 very good -fine, , reading crease PBO. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. , paperback,
Publicado por Pyramid Books, NY, 1962
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good+ to Near Fine. First Edition. 1st printing, Nov. 1962; #F-794. Cover art by Ralph Brillhart. Paperback original. Light hingewear. Book.
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anson Street Press 3/28/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1023269139 ISBN 13: 9781023269131
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. D-99. Book.
Publicado por Pyramid Books, 1962
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.