Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Planeta Publishing 7/2/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 6073913222 ISBN 13: 9786073913225
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Una Corte de Rosas Y Espinas 1 / A Court of Thorns and Roses 1. Book.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Planeta Mexicana S.A. de C.V., MX, 2024
ISBN 10: 6073913222 ISBN 13: 9786073913225
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Planeta, S. A., 2021
ISBN 10: 6070780582 ISBN 13: 9786070780585
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Planeta Mexicana S.A. de C.V., 2024
ISBN 10: 6073913222 ISBN 13: 9786073913225
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Millones de lectores, miles de resenas y una comunidad en redes sociales que no deja de crecer, de Sarah J. Maas, autora superventas del New York Times y USA Today.Un cuento de hadas oscuro y adictivo que dio inicio a la saga mas leida del romantasy. Quito una vida. Ahora tiene que pagar con su propio corazon. Cuando la cazadora de diecinueve anos, Feyre, mata a un lobo en el bosque, una criatura bestial irrumpe en su casa para exigir una retribucion. Trasladada a una tierra magica y enganosa que solo conoce a traves de leyendas, Feyre descubre que su captor no es un animal, sino Tamlin: una criatura inmortal y letal que alguna vez reino en su mundo. Mientras Feyre vive en su castillo, lo que siente por Tamlin cambia de una hostilidad helada a una pasion ardiente y feroz, a pesar de todas las mentiras y advertencias a las que queda expuesta en ese mundo fantastico, bello y peligroso. No obstante, una vil sombra ancestral sobre la tierra de los inmortales crece dia a dia, y Feyre debe encontrar la forma de detenerla. o condenar a Tamlin -y a su mundo- para siempre. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Millions of readers, thousands of reviews, and a growing social media community, by Sarah J. Maas, bestselling author of the New York Times and USA Today.A dark and addictive fairy tale that launched the most widely read romantasy saga. A seductive, breathtaking book that blends romance, adventure, and faerie lore into an unforgettable read. When nineteen-year-old huntress Feyre kills a wolf in the woods, a terrifying creature arrives to demand retribution. Dragged to a treacherous magical land she knows about only from legends, Feyre discovers that her captor is not truly a beast, but one of the lethal, immortal faeries who once ruled her world. As she adapts to her new home, her feelings for the faerie, Tamlin, transform from icy hostility into a fiery passion that burns through every lie she's been told about the beautiful, dangerous world of the Fae. But something is not right in the faerie lands. An ancient, wicked shadow is growing, and Feyre must find a way to stop it, or doom Tamlin-and his world-forever. When Feyre kills a wolf in the woods, a terrifying creature arrives to demand revenge. Dragged to the realm of the fairies, Feyre discovers that her captor is an immortal fairy belonging to a kingdom which once ruled her world. As she adapts to her new world, Feyre's feelings toward her captor, Tamlin, transform from terror and hostility to passion. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Planeta Mexicana S.A. de C.V., MX, 2024
ISBN 10: 6073913222 ISBN 13: 9786073913225
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: White Rose Books & More, Kissimmee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPasta blanda. De la autora número uno en ventas de The New York Times y USA. Today, Sarah J. Maas, llega un nuevo libro sensual y apasionante que. combina romance, aventura y las tradiciones del mundo fantástico en. la historia más entrañable nunca antes escrita.Quitó una vida. Ahora tiene que pagar con su propio corazón.Cuando la cazadora de diecinueve años, Feyre, mata a un lobo en el bosque, una criatura bestial irrumpe en su casa para exigir una retribución. Trasladada a una tierra mágica y engañosa que solo conoce a través de leyendas, Feyre descubre que su captor no es un animal, sino Tamlin: una criatura inmortal y letal que alguna vez reinó en su mundo. Mientras Feyre vive en su castillo, lo que siente por Tamlin cambia de una hostilidad helada a una pasión ardiente y feroz, a pesar de todas las mentiras y advertencias a las que queda expuesta en ese mundo fantástico, bello y peligroso. No obstante, una vil sombra ancestral sobre la tierra de los inmortales crece día a día, y Feyre debe encontrar la forma de detenerla. o condenar a Tamlin -y a su mundo- para siempre.ENGLISH DESCRIPTIONA seductive, breathtaking book that blends romance, adventure, and faerie lore into an unforgettable read.When nineteen-year-old huntress Feyre kills a wolf in the woods, a terrifying creature arrives to demand retribution. Dragged to a treacherous magical land she knows about only from legends, Feyre discovers that her captor is not truly a beast, but one of the lethal, immortal faeries who once ruled her world.As she adapts to her new home, her feelings for the faerie, Tamlin, transform from icy hostility into a fiery passion that burns through every lie she's been told about the beautiful, dangerous world of the Fae. But something is not right in the faerie lands. An ancient, wicked shadow is growing, and Feyre must find a way to stop it, or doom Tamlin-and his world-forever. 343 [{"value":5.25,"unit":"INCHES"},{"value":1.1,"unit":"INCHES"},{"value":8.0,"unit":"INCHES" }].
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Planeta Mexicana S.A. de C.V., 2024
ISBN 10: 6073913192 ISBN 13: 9786073913195
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Una corte de rosas y espinas: 1 (Ficcià n) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!