Publicado por Springer-Verlag, 1986
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Mint condition.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good minus condition.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dekker Incorporated, Marcel, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824773055 ISBN 13: 9780824773052
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A H Wheeler Publishing Co Ltd, 1998
ISBN 10: 8175440457 ISBN 13: 9788175440456
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. second edition,hardback book in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Marcel Dekker Inc, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824773055 ISBN 13: 9780824773052
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Hardcover in near fine condition. 2nd Edition, Revised and Expanded.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marcel Dekker Inc, New York, NY, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824773055 ISBN 13: 9780824773052
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Second Edition; First Printing. Mechanical Engineering; 398 pages; B&W photographs and illustrations. Graphs. Light foxing to the top exterior edge of textblock, couple of spots on other edges as well. Scratches to the covers. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0824773055.
Publicado por Addison-Wesley, 1971
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
ISBN 10: 0201059754 ISBN 13: 9780201059755
Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. Interactive Graphics for Computer-Aided Design published by Addison-Wesley Publishing Co Inc, Reading, MA, 1971. 1st Edition. Hardbound. No DJ. Size 8vo (up to 9-1/2'' tall). Condition: Nr Fine. Orig owners name stamped inside front cover. Slight edge wear, content excellent. 301 Pgs. ISBN 0201059754. LCCN 78-123214. By M David Prince, Lockheed-Georgia Company, Marietta, Georgia. Lockheed was one of the first commercial establishments to use computer graphics. This volume describes some of the things that Lockheed has done. The lessons it presents are practical, not theoretical. Illustrated. Description text copyright 2005 BooksForComfort. Item ID 9651. book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; Tokyo : Springer, 1983
ISBN 10: 3540115269 ISBN 13: 9783540115267
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(Berlin, Condición: Gut. IX, 346 S. : 176 Ill. (12 farb.) u. graph. Darst. ; 25 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 775.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 81,82
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China University of Mining and Technology Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 756465547X ISBN 13: 9787564655471
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2023-06 Publisher: China University of Mining and Technology Press Computer-aided Design of Mines is divided into basic and application parts. The basic part mainly introduces the use and application skills of the commonly used drawing and modification commands of AutoCAD drawing software; the application part mainly introduces line type production. commonly used graphics drawing methods and cases in coal mines. surveying and mapping drawings and cases. c.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 69,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Second edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 69,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 76,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.