EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coordination Group Publication, 2013
ISBN 10: 1847628060 ISBN 13: 9781847628060
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coordination Group Publication, 2013
ISBN 10: 1847628060 ISBN 13: 9781847628060
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Music Sales America (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10: 0825633117 ISBN 13: 9780825633119
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to edges. Overall good condition. Ships next business day from NC.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. D'Israeli; Williamson, Brian Ilustrador. very good trade paperback.
Publicado por Music Sales Corporation, 1990
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The copy shows extensive external wear and creasing. The copy is in otherwise good condition.
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. CLEAN CONTENT PAGES. LIGHT SPINE LEAN. SEE PHOTOS FOR MORE INFORMATION. / This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. This copy is the Later Printing of the published work. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 2000 AD Graphic Novels, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086613 ISBN 13: 9781781086612
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Simon Fraser; Simon Davis; Peter Doherty; Laurence Campbell; Dylan Teague; Jock; Chris Weston; Paul Marshall; Cam Kennedy; Siku; Frazer Irving Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. This is a fine, as new, paperback copy, black spine. 271 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Karl Richardson; Andrew Currie; Phil Winslade; Carlos Ezquerra; Kevin Walker; Cam Kennedy; Dave Taylor; Paul J Holden; Boo Cook Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., Oxford, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086311 ISBN 13: 9781781086315
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Siku; Colin Wilson; Andy Clarke; Paul Marshall; Peter Doherty; Steve Parkhouse; Simon Davis; Jason Brashill; Dean Ormston; Cam Kennedy; Ben Willsher; Henry Flint; Duncan Fegredo Ilustrador. Paperback. RETURN OF THE HAG! The galaxy's number one bounty hunter, Trapper Hag, has escaped his Iso-Cube prison with only one thing on his mind - the death of Judge Dredd! Meanwhile, the miniature robotic garden guardians, the Banzai Battallion help Dredd foil a kidnapping and Hogwash college's greatest pupil - Harry Snotter - makes the mistake of visiting Mega-City One. The galaxy's number one bounty hunter, Trapper Hag, has escaped his prison with only one thing on his mind - the death of Judge Dredd! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. heavy creasing on the back cover of the book.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Music Sales Group Amsco Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 0825633206 ISBN 13: 9780825633201
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Huge softcover in good condition: ordinary light exterior wear, pages unmarked, bump of lower corner tips. 627 pages for voice, piano, guitar. [4.3 lbs]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., GB, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086311 ISBN 13: 9781781086315
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 25,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Siku; Colin Wilson; Andy Clarke; Paul Marshall; Peter Doherty; Steve Parkhouse; Simon Davis; Jason Brashill; Dean Ormston; Cam Kennedy; Ben Willsher; Henry Flint; Duncan Fegredo Ilustrador. RETURN OF THE HAG! The galaxy's number one bounty hunter, Trapper Hag, has escaped his Iso-Cube prison with only one thing on his mind - the death of Judge Dredd! Meanwhile, the miniature robotic garden guardians, the Banzai Battallion help Dredd foil a kidnapping and Hogwash college's greatest pupil - Harry Snotter - makes the mistake of visiting Mega-City One.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 2000 AD Graphic Novels, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086613 ISBN 13: 9781781086612
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Simon Fraser; Simon Davis; Peter Doherty; Laurence Campbell; Dylan Teague; Jock; Chris Weston; Paul Marshall; Cam Kennedy; Siku; Frazer Irving Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., Oxford, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086613 ISBN 13: 9781781086612
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Simon Fraser; Simon Davis; Peter Doherty; Laurence Campbell; Dylan Teague; Jock; Chris Weston; Paul Marshall; Cam Kennedy; Siku; Frazer Irving Ilustrador. Paperback. SECTOR HOUSE Mega-City One - a nightmarish enclosure located along the Eastern Seaboard of North America. Only the Judges - powerful law enforcers supporting the despotic Justice Department - can stop total anarchy running rife on the crime-ridden streets. Toughest of them all is Judge Dredd - he is the law and these are his stories. Judge Dredd assesses the performance of a promising young cadet, Rico - another clone of Judge Fargo. Earning his badge, Rico is soon assigned to the troubled Sector House 108 - where everything he has learnt is put to the test! Dredd assesses a promising young cadet .Rico is assigned to the Sector House 108 - where everything he has learnt is put to the test! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., GB, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086613 ISBN 13: 9781781086612
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Simon Fraser; Simon Davis; Peter Doherty; Laurence Campbell; Dylan Teague; Jock; Chris Weston; Paul Marshall; Cam Kennedy; Siku; Frazer Irving Ilustrador. SECTOR HOUSE Mega-City One - a nightmarish enclosure located along the Eastern Seaboard of North America. Only the Judges - powerful law enforcers supporting the despotic Justice Department - can stop total anarchy running rife on the crime-ridden streets. Toughest of them all is Judge Dredd - he is the law and these are his stories. Judge Dredd assesses the performance of a promising young cadet, Rico - another clone of Judge Fargo. Earning his badge, Rico is soon assigned to the troubled Sector House 108 - where everything he has learnt is put to the test!
Publicado por Amsco Publication, New York, 1988
Librería: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Light tea stain to page edges, moisture caused a bit of waviness, but light. No other cover wear. Book.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.
Publicado por Warner Bros.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. (Music, Paul Simon, Sheet Music) A reading only copy. Boards/spine/hinges may be broken, detached, or missing. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes/highlighting, be heavily stained, or detached. May be missing non-text pages (e.g. end pages, half title, title, frontispiece.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086311 ISBN 13: 9781781086315
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Siku; Colin Wilson; Andy Clarke; Paul Marshall; Peter Doherty; Steve Parkhouse; Simon Davis; Jason Brashill; Dean Ormston; Cam Kennedy; Ben Willsher; Henry Flint; Duncan Fegredo Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1781086613 ISBN 13: 9781781086612
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Simon Fraser; Simon Davis; Peter Doherty; Laurence Campbell; Dylan Teague; Jock; Chris Weston; Paul Marshall; Cam Kennedy; Siku; Frazer Irving Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!