Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International, 2020
ISBN 10: 0794445365 ISBN 13: 9780794445362
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International (edition Media tie-in), 2020
ISBN 10: 0794445365 ISBN 13: 9780794445362
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Media tie-in. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International (edition Media tie-in), 2020
ISBN 10: 0794445365 ISBN 13: 9780794445362
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Media tie-in. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International, 2020
ISBN 10: 0794445365 ISBN 13: 9780794445362
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International, 2020
ISBN 10: 0794445365 ISBN 13: 9780794445362
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Book Sales, 1994
ISBN 10: 0785800530 ISBN 13: 9780785800538
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Book Sales, 1994
ISBN 10: 0785800530 ISBN 13: 9780785800538
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and dust jacket in fine condition.
Publicado por Whitman Publishing Company, Racine, Wisconsin, 1936
Librería: Jeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrations by Pru Herric. Oblong 8vo, publisher's wrappers illustrated in color. First edition. Near fine; unused. Whitman 6865.
Publicado por Whitman Publishing Company, Racine, Wisconsin, 1931
Librería: Jeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOblong 8vo, publisher's wrappers illustrated in color. First edition. Near fine; unused. Whitman 685.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Book Sales, 1994
ISBN 10: 0785800530 ISBN 13: 9780785800538
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Large hardback in near fine condition with fine dust jacket. Name written on first blank page, otherwise clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International, 2020
ISBN 10: 0794445365 ISBN 13: 9780794445362
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BOOK SALES, INC., NEW JERSEY, 1994
ISBN 10: 0785800530 ISBN 13: 9780785800538
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDBACK BLACK. Condición: AS NEW. JACKET: GOOD DJ. Pictorial dust jacket. Silver gilt lettering to spine. Full color plates. pages clean DATE PUBLISHED: 1994 EDITION: 144.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 252,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 660,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 916,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.HardCover. Pub Date :1969-12 Pages: 101 Publisher: Beijing Taoranting system factory printed using the (algebraic formula notes) installed on this laptop. unused after a quarter (ie. after dozens of pages); missing a title page. shown in Figure; four color name from front to back as follows: Day out from Shaoshan Sunrise Dongfanghong. : Shaoshan panoramic 3: Chairman Mao's former residence: cheers Shaoshan people's commune revolutionary committee.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Publicado por Churchill & Dunn, Ltd., 2015
ISBN 10: 1626540969 ISBN 13: 9781626540965
Librería: Premium Classics, Chemung, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 214,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. COVER (hardcover without jacket)- medium wear including small dents/minor tear on edges; slight stains, clean overall. PAGES- highlightings on many pages; medium stains on blank page near front, minor stains elsewhere; medium bends, no tears. Not ex-library. Book.
EUR 221,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.