Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834425 ISBN 13: 9781483834429
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834395 ISBN 13: 9781483834399
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834395 ISBN 13: 9781483834399
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2017
ISBN 10: 1483836142 ISBN 13: 9781483836140
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834433 ISBN 13: 9781483834436
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834433 ISBN 13: 9781483834436
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834417 ISBN 13: 9781483834412
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2017
ISBN 10: 1483836185 ISBN 13: 9781483836188
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2017
ISBN 10: 1483836185 ISBN 13: 9781483836188
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2017
ISBN 10: 1483836185 ISBN 13: 9781483836188
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834395 ISBN 13: 9781483834399
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834395 ISBN 13: 9781483834399
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834409 ISBN 13: 9781483834405
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834417 ISBN 13: 9781483834412
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Grade 3. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834409 ISBN 13: 9781483834405
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Grade 2. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834409 ISBN 13: 9781483834405
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834425 ISBN 13: 9781483834429
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834417 ISBN 13: 9781483834412
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834387 ISBN 13: 9781483834382
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834425 ISBN 13: 9781483834429
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834425 ISBN 13: 9781483834429
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages, binding, and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834425 ISBN 13: 9781483834429
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
ISBN 13: 0044222252755
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
ISBN 13: 0044222252755
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
ISBN 13: 0044222252731
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
ISBN 13: 0044222252731
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
ISBN 13: 0044222252779
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2017
ISBN 10: 1483836169 ISBN 13: 9781483836164
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834433 ISBN 13: 9781483834436
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2016
ISBN 10: 1483834395 ISBN 13: 9781483834399
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.