Publicado por Eerdmans, 1967
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 325 pp. Book in fair condition, some bending in corners of cover, creasing along spine. Binding is intact but is looser in sections. Text block has occasional markings.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 25,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. PAGES LIKE NEW CLEAN AND UNMARKED.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Book House, Grand Rapids, MI, 1981
ISBN 10: 0801024668 ISBN 13: 9780801024665
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. The cover shows some edgewear. There is some marking in the text. A name is stamped on the page edges.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 4th Edition. A LIKE NEW UNMARKED BOOK.
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans, 1967
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 222,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por The Trinity Foundation, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891777009 ISBN 13: 9781891777004
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: FINE. 1998. 3rd edition. RARE in hardcover. Large red cloth hardcover. No Dust jacket issued. Frontispiece. 255pp. FINE.
Año de publicación: 1952
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.