Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 22nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: twentysix ] Publisher: Frank R Walker Pub Date: 3/1/1999 Binding: paperback Pages: 1728 twentysix edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company (edition 23RD), 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 23RD. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 24th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 24th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0911592237 ISBN 13: 9780911592238
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. hardcover reference book in acceptable condition. Some shelf and use wear, including some pages with bumped corners. light rubbing and scuffing on cover boards, some discoloration on edges of page block, and the front end paper and several pages have been puled loose from the front cover hinge. Overall, still a good usable, readable copy.
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company Publishe, 1977
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. A reference book setting forth detailed procedures and cost guidelines for those engaged in estimating building trades. 19th edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, Chicago, IL, 1986
ISBN 10: 0911592229 ISBN 13: 9780911592221
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Copyright © 1986. Page Count: N/A. Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. No dj. Over-Sized/Over Weight Book. Please note that large or heavy items may incur an additional shipping charge.
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, Chicago, IL, 1980
ISBN 10: 0911592202 ISBN 13: 9780911592207
Librería: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. "The most useful handbook in the construction industry. For builders, contractors, architects, engineers, adjusters, appraisers, home-craftsmen, colleges, universities and technical schools." --jacket. Navy leatherette cover with bright gold lettering in very fine condition. Previous owner's stamp inside front & back covers. Jacket has edge wear and tears.
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Company, Chicago, 1982
ISBN 10: 0911592210 ISBN 13: 9780911592214
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Blue boards are scuffed with rubbed edges. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Frank R. Walker - NP, 1948
Librería: Alan Newby, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. 10th Ed. - 1780 pp - VG.
Publicado por Frank R. Walker Co., 2002
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. DUE TO SIZE/WEIGHT WE CAN NOT SHIP PRIORITY OR INTERNATIONAL. EXTRA POSTAGE APPLIES for any shipment. Include phone number with order. Bump to spine. Otherwise nearly new. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.