Publicado por Breitling, 2008
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Book is in excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Publicado por Breitling
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket Hardcover edition. (watches, catalogs) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Breitling, 2009
Librería: Hanselled Books, Burntisland, FIFE, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. h/b pages not numbered, condition is very good, no DJ,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Breitling SA., Switzerland., 2006
Librería: Tony Hutchinson, Seale, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 80pp. Still tightly bound and apart from one marking beside the description of a watch the interior is in very nice clean condition. The same watch has a marking on the pricelist. 8.5 x 8.5 inch.
Publicado por Breitling 2011, 2011
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSquare super octavo hardcover (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Publicado por Breitling SA, Switzerland, 2008
Librería: Minotavros Books, ABAC ILAB, Whitby, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 8.5" x 8.5" Teal paper boards. 95 pp. Colour photography throughout. Light scuffing to boards, else fine.
Publicado por Breitling SA, 2011
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. the front boards have a little scarring. internally clean and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Breitling SA, 2009
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Boards are a bit edge worn, cocked and marked. Minor marks. It is in very good condition, excellent binding and internally clean. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Ellis Book Store, Willis, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Publicado por Grenchen: Breitling SA 2011, 2011
Librería: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, Republica Checa
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOKart. mit Verzierung in Blinddruck (weiß, silber, schwarz), 102 Seiten mit zahlr. Fotos, 21,5 x 21,5 cm, Händlerschildchen auf dem Hinterdeckel, sonst wie neu. Book Language/s: English.
Publicado por Grenchen, (?)., 2011
Librería: Antiquariat Klaus Altschäfl, Pfarrkirchen, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito73 S. 8°. Orig.Broschur Mit einem kleinen Händlerlabel auf dem hinteren Umschlagdeckel. Gut erhalten.
Año de publicación: 2009
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition. Boards are a bit edge worn and marked. Still in a very good condition, excellent binding and internally clean. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por \, 2007
Librería: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italia
EUR 21,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Publicado por Breitling 2005, 2005
Librería: Armchair Motorist, ACTON, ON, Canada
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Fine(1). With 2006 price list. Illustrated by: .
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBreitling. In-8 carré, 93pp, cartonnage éditeur - photos n/b et en couleurs, catalogue de la collection de montres de luxe 2009, avec en bonus la plaquette in-8 carré à deux agrafes des prix conseillés en euros pour la France pour 2009 - bon état.
EUR 55,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30379836: 2008. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 93 pages - nombreuses photos en couleurs et en monochrome dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 681.1-Horlogerie.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Grenchen, Eigenverlag, 2003
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Softcover/Paperback. 26 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Einband mit geringen Lagerspuren, ansonst sehr guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Grenchen, Breitling, 2008
Librería: Antiquariat im OPUS, Silvia Morch-Israel, Oppenheim, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 93 S., 2 nn.S., mit zahlreichen Abbildungen und beiliegender Preisliste 2008/09 Gutes und sauberes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 545 Pappband mit silberner Deckel,-und Rückenprägung, ca. 21,5 x 21,5 cm.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Grenchen, Breitling SA, 2005, 2005
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 24,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. ohne Preisliste, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! M16679 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 6.
EUR 43,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Breitling SA, 2005
Librería: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 69 Seiten Zustand: Einband leicht berieben, Block sauber & frisch // Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel. Alle Artikel befinden sich stets in gebrauchsfähigem Zustand. Gebrauchte Bücher sparen Ressourcen gegenüber Neuware und schonen die Umwelt. /// Versand gratis Innerhalb Deutschlands - Portofrei in Deutschland- ab 20 Euro mit Post ID - Gratisversand deutschlandweit innerhalb Deutschlands gratis Versand -Versandkostenfrei innerhalb Deutschlands /// Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430 21,5 x 21,5 cm, Pappband/Hardcover.
Publicado por Printed in Switzerland, 2013, 2013
Librería: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Suiza
EUR 102,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-4to, 112 p., richly illustrated (Watches - cars - printed on blackpaper), textes des notices en français, photos e.a. Anthony Mandler, illustrated paperback Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.