Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0521116902 ISBN 13: 9780521116909
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 1), 2013
ISBN 10: 0521116902 ISBN 13: 9780521116909
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0521116902 ISBN 13: 9780521116909
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0521116902 ISBN 13: 9780521116909
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Springer
ISBN 10: 0824780329 ISBN 13: 9780824780326
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Springer
ISBN 10: 0824780329 ISBN 13: 9780824780326
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New set.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. As pictured. Creased corner. Some light wear. Very readable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan and Claypool Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1598295500 ISBN 13: 9781598295504
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan & Claypool Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608450325 ISBN 13: 9781608450329
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521190657 ISBN 13: 9780521190657
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Publicado por Springer, 2007
ISBN 10: 1430219815 ISBN 13: 9781430219811
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521190657 ISBN 13: 9780521190657
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2004
ISBN 10: 9812560610 ISBN 13: 9789812560612
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. The genomics revolution would not have been possible without the 'parallelisation' offered by microarray technology. This technological - and commercial - success has been since emulated by other applications areas, with a tremendous amplification of innovation. This book describes the fundamentals and latest developments in microarray technology, as well as its future directions. It presents detailed overviews of the different techniques of fabricating microarrays, of the chemistries and preparative steps involved, of the different types of microarrays, and of the instrumentation and optical issues involved.
Publicado por Cambridge University Press
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-IEEE Press (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 1118628640 ISBN 13: 9781118628645
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0521876567 ISBN 13: 9780521876568
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Some damage to the hindges with tearing to the cover at the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0521876567 ISBN 13: 9780521876568
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Inner hinge of cover is starting to detach. Pages are clean/intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0521876567 ISBN 13: 9780521876568
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Unread. There is some shelfwear to the cover. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0521116902 ISBN 13: 9780521116909
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9789812560612.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521190657 ISBN 13: 9780521190657
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,82
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX, 474 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.