Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, LLC (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1642451991 ISBN 13: 9781642451993
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642451991 ISBN 13: 9781642451993
Librería: Avitar Books, Springfield, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lightly used with some cover wear.Has school name, number and Avitar Books stamped in book. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. All books directly from Avitar Books, we never use a 3rd party. Will ship within 24 hours, Monday - Friday!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1608402290 ISBN 13: 9781608402298
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Teaching Edition. Clean And Unmarked 2012 Copyright In Hardcover Format, Big Ideas Math, A Common Core Curriculum, Green Level: Teaching Edition With Annotations, Chapters 1-9, Lessons, Quizzes, Chapter Reviews And Tests, Standardized Test Practice, Appendix A: My Big Ideas Project, Key Vocabulary Index, Mathematics Reference Sheet, About The Authors, Full Color Photography, 415 Pages, Pictorial Green Cover Featuring A Girl Riding An Exercise Bike, And Considerable Edge Wear, ISBN 1608402290 (2012 Copyright).
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 163598873X ISBN 13: 9781635988734
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Avitar Books, Springfield, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Used book with some cover wear. This book may contain some highlighting and writing. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. All books directly from Avitar Books, we never use a 3rd party. Will ship within 24 hours, Monday - Friday!
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. TEACHER'S EDITION. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Bookseller909, ANKENY, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. Book may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, access codes, etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9781680331318 Big Ideas Math Advanced 2 a Bridge to Success Teaching Edition WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. TEACHER EDITION HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected. Please note this is the "advanced" textbook which serves as a continuation to the standard textbook and does NOT include the FIRST CHAPTERS already covered by the standard textbook. Does NOT include any supplemental materials.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning
ISBN 10: 1608401669 ISBN 13: 9781608401666
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2014
ISBN 10: 168033123X ISBN 13: 9781680331233
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9781680331233 Big Ideas Math Course 2 - A Bridge to Success Teaching Edition WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. TEACHER EDITION HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642451991 ISBN 13: 9781642451993
Librería: Facetextbooks, LITTLE ROCK, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. May contain some writing/highlighting. Cover shows wear from normal use. Supplemental materials such as CDs or access codes are not included unless otherwise noted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Learning/Big Ideas Learning, 2019
ISBN 10: 163598873X ISBN 13: 9781635988734
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound Hardcover. Condición: New. New Teacher's Edition. New 2019 Copyright In Spiral Bound Format, Big Ideas Math, Modeling Real Life, Grade K, Volume 1: National Teaching Edition, New Edition With Overprinted Answers, Chapters 1-7. Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 376 Pages, Pictorial Green And Silver Cover Featuring A Slinky, Volume 1; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 163598873X ISBN 13: 9781635988734 (2019 Copyright) H5 I4.