Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1642083607 ISBN 13: 9781642083606
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1642083607 ISBN 13: 9781642083606
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in Good condition with little to no wear. Pages are free of markings.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642083607 ISBN 13: 9781642083606
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No writing or highlighting!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2019
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9781635988864 Big Ideas Math; Modeling Real Life, Student Edition Grade 3 Volume 2, Model for Animals, c. 2019, 9781635988864, 1635988861 OVER 100 IN STOCK ON 06/03/2026. PAPERBACK. NOT WRITTEN IN/FILLED OUT. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creases to cover/edges/corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. Minimal school markings on/inside book cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Used in New Condition no marks or wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in very good condition but have some markings on a few pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1642083607 ISBN 13: 9781642083606
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Brand New & Never Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1642083607 ISBN 13: 9781642083606
Librería: Avitar Books, Springfield, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: Avitar Books, Springfield, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635988861 ISBN 13: 9781635988864
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 9781635988864 Big Ideas Math; Modeling Real Life, Student Edition Grade 3 Volume 2, Model for Animals, c. 2019, 9781635988864, 1635988861 OVER 50 IN STOCK ON 06/04/2026. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1642083607 ISBN 13: 9781642083606
Librería: Ed_Solutions, Greenwich, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, National Geographic, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642452793 ISBN 13: 9781642452792
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, National Geographic, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642452793 ISBN 13: 9781642452792
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1642085413 ISBN 13: 9781642085419
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1647279283 ISBN 13: 9781647279288
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Ideas Learning, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 164208011X ISBN 13: 9781642080117
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9781642080117 Big Ideas Math: Modeling Real Life - Grade 3 Resources by Chapter, Volume 2, c. 2019, 9781642080117, 164208011X PAPERBACK. NOT WRITTEN IN/FILLED OUT. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creases to cover/edges/corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. Minimal school markings on/inside book cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1642084069 ISBN 13: 9781642084061
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Schoo, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642085413 ISBN 13: 9781642085419
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . paperback. . . . . .