Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0072947039 ISBN 13: 9780072947038
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0072947039 ISBN 13: 9780072947038
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0072947039 ISBN 13: 9780072947038
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0072947039 ISBN 13: 9780072947038
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0072947039 ISBN 13: 9780072947038
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Set Only. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Stillwater Books, West Warwick, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No marks or scratches to cover. Corners square. Interior pages all clean and intact. No writing or highlights. Clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2002
ISBN 10: 0072409479 ISBN 13: 9780072409475
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 14th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. No CD/DVD(s) Included. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 12 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 12 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard d Irwin, Burr Ridge, IL, 1996
ISBN 10: 0256139903 ISBN 13: 9780256139907
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 12th Edition. Mild shelf wear to cover, text appears clean and binding is solid. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0256139903. ISBN/EAN: 9780256139907. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561038520.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Richard d Irwin, Burr Ridge, IL, 1996
ISBN 10: 0256139903 ISBN 13: 9780256139907
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 12th Edition. very minor writing Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0256139903. ISBN/EAN: 9780256139907. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE414007102.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin Professional Publishing
ISBN 10: 025612812X ISBN 13: 9780256128123
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin Professional Publishing
ISBN 10: 025612812X ISBN 13: 9780256128123
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co. December 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072947039 ISBN 13: 9780072947038
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. 793 pages plus index and glossary, color illustrations. No CD-ROM. Light wear to corners. Folds to several pages. Else a clean, tight copy. Record # 452646.
Publicado por Boston: Irwin McGraw-Hill, 1996., 1996
ISBN 10: 0072380233 ISBN 13: 9780072380231
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj. Quarto, hardcover, near fine. Univ of Phoenix 13th edition. Map endpps. Special edition series. 786 pp. CD in plastic case in back. Glossary, index. Pull out chart showing topics covered under each chapter at front of book. Great book to learn marketing on your own! Filled with color photos. Book.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. mild shelf wear.