EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 6th Edition, AP* Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. 6th. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 6th. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 6th Edition, AP* Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Book is water damaged, still legible and very usable. Acceptable.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole/Cengage Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 0840058616 ISBN 13: 9780840058614
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. AP Edition. New 2012 Copyright In Softcover Format, Fast Track To A 5: Preparing For The AP* Calculus AB And Calculus BC Examinations To Accompany Calculus: Early Transcendentals And Single Variable Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 6E By James Stewart And Calculus: Early Transcendentals And Single Variable Calculus With Vector Functions: Early Transcendentals, 7E By James Stewart, With Preface, About The Authors, Parts I-III, Charts, Graphs, 368 Pages And Pictorial Green And Red Cover: Comprehensive Volume, ISBN 0840058616 (2012 Copyright) I4.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole Cengage Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 0840048238 ISBN 13: 9780840048233
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 9780547212906 CALCULUS OF A SINGLE VARIABLE AP EDITION 9E WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. Cardboard up to a dime size showing on corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. School markings on/inside book. Some markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Black-out marks inside covers of book, a few minor rips to page edges.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: acceptable. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. 9781285775913 Calculus of a Single Variable: Early Transcendental Functions (AP* Edition), 6e HARDCOVER. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. Rips and tears on edges of pages and binding. Cardboard showing on corners, edges and spine of book. Cover solidly attached but may show signs of loosening. Binding still intact and strong, and all pages are present and usable. School markings/highlighting throughout book and black-out marks on edges of pages, but none that impairs usability. WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole Cengage Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 0840048238 ISBN 13: 9780840048233
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780547212906 CALCULUS OF A SINGLE VARIABLE AP EDITION 9E OVER 45 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. 9780840049322 Single Variable Calculus, AP edition, Early Transcendentals with Vector Function, 7E, Stewart Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 10th), 2016
ISBN 10: 130595291X ISBN 13: 9781305952911
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 10th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Cengage Learning, 2014
ISBN 10: 1285063260 ISBN 13: 9781285063263
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. AP Edition. Fine, 2014 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Fast Track To A 5, Preparing For The AP* Calculus AB And Calculus BC Examinations, To Accompany Calculus And Calculus Of A Single Variable, Ninth And Tenth Editions With Preface, Parts I-III, Chapters 1-9, Diagnostic Test With Solutions, Multiple Choice And Free Response, Answers To Practice Tests, 349 Pages, Pictorial Orange And Light Green Cover With Shelf Wear Limited To Rear Cover; Dimensions: 8.50" W X 10.75" H; ISBN 10: 1285063260 ; ISBN 13: 9781285063263 (2014 Copyright).
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!