Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educ., 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educ., 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educ., 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Field Enterprises Educational Corporation Pub Date: 1/1/1976 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 608 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Book Educational Products of Canada, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Book Educational Products of Canada, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational Corporation, Chicago IL, 1975
ISBN 10: 0716605767 ISBN 13: 9780716605768
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Black & cream binding. Boards have light wear. Pages clean, text unmarked, binding tight. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational Corp., Publishers, Chicago IL, 1975
ISBN 10: 0716605767 ISBN 13: 9780716605768
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cream and brown binding, only slight wear. Pages clean & tight. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational, 1974
ISBN 10: 0716604744 ISBN 13: 9780716604747
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational Corporation, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. cream and brown boards with gilt decoration.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A review of the events of 1975. Brown and black board with gilt letting, light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Book, Incorporated, Chicago, IL, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. A review of the events of 1975. Cream and green binding with gilt lettering and trim. Boards have very little wear. Pages are clean and bright. text has no markings, binding is tight. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por Field Enterprises Eductational Corporation, 1975
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises, Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0716605767 ISBN 13: 9780716605768
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st.
Publicado por Field Enterprises
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Field Enterprises, 1976
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational, 1976
ISBN 10: 0716604760 ISBN 13: 9780716604761
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Año de publicación: 1975
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Field Enterprises Education Corporation
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por Field Enterprises Education Corporation
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por St. Martin's Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket (Political Science, Periodicals) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London, Stevens & Sons, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 347 S. 9936 Ex-library with stamp and library-signature in good condition, some traces of use. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1450.
Publicado por Field Enterprises Educational Co, 1976
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Europa Publications Ltd, 1976
ISBN 10: 0900362928 ISBN 13: 9780900362927
Librería: biblioMundo, St. Leon-Rot, Alemania
EUR 99,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gebraucht - Gut. Europa Year Book 1976. Volume 2. Gebrauchsspuren am Einband. ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar (Stempel, Aufkleber). Seiten gut erhalten.
Librería: biblioMundo, St. Leon-Rot, Alemania
EUR 99,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gebraucht - Gut. Europa Year Book 1976. Volume 1. Gebrauchsspuren am Einband. ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar (Stempel, Aufkleber). Seiten gut erhalten.
Publicado por TBD TBD, china
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 97,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of books£º1.
Publicado por TBD TBD, china
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapur
EUR 108,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Number of books£º1.