Electrical and computer engineering (838 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (838)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1991

    0824784219 / 9780824784218

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 43 de 55. Libro 43 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson College Div 1993

    0130304204 / 9780130304209

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 16 de 55. Libro 16 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAffordable Collectibles

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,76

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very nice clean used book with no marks. Minimal use or wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Routledge 1994

    0824789148 / 9780824789145

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 41 de 55. Libro 41 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Routledge 1994

    0824789148 / 9780824789145

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 41 de 55. Libro 41 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 21,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall PTR 1993

    0130304204 / 9780130304209

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 16 de 55. Libro 16 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,96

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 23,55

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBGV Books LLC

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 25,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1987

    0824777174 / 9780824777173

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 50 de 55. Libro 50 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura
    • Edición internacional

    Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaReader's Corner, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor
    Edición internacional

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No DJ. First Edition, First Printing. This is a fine, unmarked, hardcover first edition, first printing copy, white spine, no DJ. This is the real hardcover Dekker US edition not a cheap international edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,90

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0824772342.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Nugget Box (PBFA), Stafford, Reino UnidoNugget Box (PBFA)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 17,90

    Envío por EUR 16,22 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. GEC Alsthom ex-Library copy with stamp & log sheet to fep, numbers neatly inked to fep also. Pictorial Boards with light marks & discolouration to white areas. Internally Good - clean and tidy copy in tight binding. ** 726g ** All orders are sent with a tracking /signature service for y

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker, New York 1988

    0824777611 / 9780824777616

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 44 de 55. Libro 44 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaXochi's Bookstore & Gallery

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 30,26

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st. 533pp.incl.index; HB orange&blk.w/white&blk.; slight rub; PON,bttm.foredge&ft.pastedwn.; clean,tight pgs. Detailed examples of practical techniques and applications. over 400 bibliographic references and more than 250 diagrams, photos, & tables.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1987

    082477650X / 9780824776503

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 20 de 55. Libro 20 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreat Matter Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 31,15

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Covers have slight shelf wear, some smudging to text block edges. Internally nice and clean throughout. A very good, solid copy. All of our books are individually inspected and described. Never ex-library unless explicitly described as such.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1987

    0824775716 / 9780824775711

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 51 de 55. Libro 51 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 36,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 34. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc. 1988

    0824777611 / 9780824777616

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 44 de 55. Libro 44 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,95

    Envío por EUR 15,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 533 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2006

    082472433X / 9780824724337

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 12 de 55. Libro 12 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaOpen Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 36,21

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Some very sparse highlighting. Spine creased, but binding still sound. Textbook sticker on back cover. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Pobre

    EUR 23,86

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Poor. Volume 22. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:082477

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1991

    0824784219 / 9780824784218

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 43 de 55. Libro 43 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 23,27

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc 01.09.1995. 1995

    0824794214 / 9780824794217

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 39 de 55. Libro 39 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , AlemaniaNEPO UG

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 16,49

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Sehr gut. Auflage: Revised. 729 Seiten Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1490 25,4 x 18,4 x 4,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Routledge 1999

    0824781953 / 9780824781958

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 31 de 55. Libro 31 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 39,15

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1987

    0824777174 / 9780824777173

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 50 de 55. Libro 50 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 44,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1994

    0824792831 / 9780824792831

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 1 de 55. Libro 1 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: La bataille des livres, Pradinas, , FranciaLa bataille des livres

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 11,45

    Envío por EUR 33,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Très bon. Integrated Circuit Quality and Reliability, Second Edition | Hnatek | Dekker, 1995. In-8° cartonné, 786 pages. Couverture propre. Dos solide. Intérieur frais sans soulignage ou annotation. Exemplaire de bibliothèque : petit code barre en pied de 1re de couv., cotation au dos, rares et discrets petits tampons

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dekker, New York 1987

    0824777174 / 9780824777173

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 50 de 55. Libro 50 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Booth

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 40,94

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Issued without a dust jacket. Name stamped inside front cover & on right edge of text block, else like new. 393 pages. Illustrated. Describes systolic convolvers and a wide variety of serial/parallel multiplier cells.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press LLC 1987

    0824777611 / 9780824777616

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 44 de 55. Libro 44 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 46,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker 1984

    0824772342 / 9780824772345

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 17 de 55. Libro 17 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaArtless Missals

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 41,83

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    HARDCOVER. Condición: VG. Binding solid, pages crisp and clean, no markings found. Cover bright and shiny with very light scuffs and dents. Extremities lightly bumped with minimal tip wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc 2004

    0824750543 / 9780824750541

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 6 de 55. Libro 6 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 32,52

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,85

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Taylor & Francis Ltd. 2004

    0824750543 / 9780824750541

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 6 de 55. Libro 6 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Pobre

    EUR 32,52

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marcel Dekker Inc 2004

    0824750543 / 9780824750541

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 6 de 55. Libro 6 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 32,52

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,85

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 2004

    0824750543 / 9780824750541

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 6 de 55. Libro 6 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 32,52

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780824750541.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CRC Press 1993

    0824789164 / 9780824789169

    Serie: Electrical and Computer Engineering, Libro 46 de 55. Libro 46 de 55 - Electrical and Computer Engineering

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 51,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.