Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics February 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1534300384 ISBN 13: 9781534300385
Librería: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics, Berkeley, CA, 2017
ISBN 10: 1534302336 ISBN 13: 9781534302334
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Top Cow Productions / Image, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534312404 ISBN 13: 9781534312401
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image / Top Cow Productions, Portland, Oregon, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534310266 ISBN 13: 9781534310261
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. 2nd Printing. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 6.4 X 0.6 X 10 inches. Signed by the author, Zack Kaplan, on the title page . Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 6.4 X 0.5 X 10 inches. Signed by the author, Zack Kaplan, on the title page . Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 6.4 X 0.5 X 10 inches. Signed by the author, Zack Kaplan, on the title page . Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 6.4 X 0.5 X 10 inches. 128 pages. Signed by the author, Zak Kaplan, on the title page . Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.