Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Student. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore Math Inc, Oregon City, Oregon, 2006
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Later Printing. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish, Oregon City, Oregon, 2010
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Media Private Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810185111 ISBN 13: 9789810185114
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 77,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.