Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, Mexico, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Hard cover u8vo. Fine and unmarked book in Fine unclipped DJ. 359pp. Letters. 376 p. Book.
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Frida Kahlo Ilustrador. First. Illustrated in black and white. 359 pages. 8vo, two-toned boards, d.w. (lightly edgeworn). Mexico: Editorial RM, 2003. First Edition. Boards lightly soiled. Very good in a very good dust wrapper. Translated by Gregory Dechant.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. 1st Edition. Very Good + condition Hardcover goldenrod boards with purple spine and gilt lettering. Includes b/w illustrations and Sources, 359 pages. The DJ is in Very Good + condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Enterprise Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, illus. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition; First Printing. Book and DJ As New. NO notes or ANY markings (not remaindered). 2" x 2" Illinois Literacy Foundtion sticker at upper right corner at paste-down. DJ not clipped ($25) ; Text in English. ; 359 pages; Ships in a box, USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good. Jacket is pretty nice, with little spots of dust/soiling. Cover is great, inside pages are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: Saint Georges English Bookshop, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Privately owned, unmarked text, unclipped jacket, unmarked text, Gift inscription to first fly leaf. Ships from Berlin Bookshop bxn38.
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofirst edition thus, 2003. collection of the inimitable frida kahlo's letters, notes, poems, and other writings. compiled with notes and a foreword by art critic raquel tibol. tibol's collection centers kahlo's "unreserved, imaginative language, heart and intimacy laid bare." méxico: editorial rm. isbn: 968-5208-16-6. 359 pages. 6.5 x 9.25". hardcover. bound in partial paper-covered boards. book condition: fine. jacket condition: unclipped (USA $25.00). fine.
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: RON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA, CARLSBAD, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition, First Printing. As new in dust jacket. 359 pages, illustrated with photographs. "In this book, noted art critic Raquel Tibol gathers letters, notes,poems, protests, confessions, messages and other longer texts written by Frida to her friends, her lovers and others.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Rm Rio Panuko, 2003
ISBN 10: 9685208166 ISBN 13: 9789685208161
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 376 Seiten; Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! C11287 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.