EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Michael Raedecker This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stedelijk Van Abbemuseum, 2000
ISBN 10: 9070149796 ISBN 13: 9789070149796
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stedelijk Van Abbemuseum, 2000
ISBN 10: 9070149796 ISBN 13: 9789070149796
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stedelijk Van Abbemuseum, 2000
ISBN 10: 9070149796 ISBN 13: 9789070149796
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stedelijk Van Abbemuseum, Eindhoven, 2000
ISBN 10: 9070149796 ISBN 13: 9789070149796
Librería: George Longden, Macclesfield, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very lightly rubbed at edges of covers. Previous owner's address label in top corner of back cover. Spine not creased. Landscape format. 220 x 245 mm. 48 pp. A collection of abandoned landscapes, empty interiors and mug-shot portraits by Dutch painter Michael Raedecker. With contributions by Jan Debbaut, Edwina Ashton and Patricia Ellis. Published on the occasion of the exhibition. Text in English. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stedelijk Van Abbemuseum, Eindhoven, 2000
ISBN 10: 9070149796 ISBN 13: 9789070149796
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pictorial stiff wrappers (softcover), 48p : illustrations (chiefly in color) ; 22 x 25 cm. Very good/fine, clean, unmarked. Text in English.