Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 8th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Art and History of Jordan (Bonechi Art and History Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Casa Editrice Bonechi Pub Date: 1/1/1996 Binding: Paperback Pages: 128 First edition.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. 8880294164 Very minor cover creases.
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Abnutzung / Risse - leicht. A complete guide to the art and history of Jordan.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro explora el arte y la historia de Jordania, ofreciendo una visión completa de su patrimonio cultural. Con ilustraciones a color y contribuciones de expertos como Francesca Casule, Erika Pauli y Simonetta Giorgi, esta edición de Bonechi Art & History Collection es una guía esencial para comprender la riqueza histórica y artística de Jordania. EAN: 9788880294160 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: Art and History of Jordan Autor: Rami Khouri Idioma: und Páginas: 128.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, Firenze, 1998
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. English edition.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, Italy, Firenze, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, 1996
ISBN 10: 8880294164 ISBN 13: 9788880294160
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!