Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, Stuttgart, 1998
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoleather. Condición: Fine copy. 4th ed. 8vo, 918 pp.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Pastor Mike, Guttenberg, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 3rd Edition.
Idioma: Griego, Antiguo (to 1453)
Publicado por United Bible Societies, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. original leather hardcover, pages, un-numbered, page edges spotted otherwise very good. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf N39.
Idioma: Griego, Antiguo (to 1453)
Publicado por United Bible Societies, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. original leather hardcover, pages, un-numbered, page edges spotted otherwise very good. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf N39.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1975
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Books Written By (PBFA Member), Northampton, NTH, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. - 3rd Edition. Soft burgundy leather boards with gold lettering to the front and spine. Map end papers. No inscriptions, 917pp. Clean and bright pages throughout. (Any digital image can be produced upon request).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: BEST BOOK, Richardson, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 241,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Exterior may shows wear and may contain stickers from previous use. Interior may contain minimal writing or highlighting. Ship within 24hrs. 100% Satisfaction is Our #1 Goal!
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Stuttgart: United Bible Societies, 1975
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 3. / Third Edition. LXII, 916 Seiten. Dünndruckpapier. Nur minimale Gebrauchsspuren, sehr gutes und sauberes Exemplar. ISBN: 3438051117 gr Gewicht in Gramm: 680 8° (17,5-22,5 cm). Flexibler Kunstlederband. [Softcover / Paperback].
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Stuttgart: United Bible Societies, 1969
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 2. / Second Edition. LV, 934 Seiten. Dünndruckpapier. Mit 4 farbigen Kartenabbildungen auf Vorsätzen. Nur minimale Lagerspuren. - Sehr gutes und sauberes Exemplar. ISBN: 3438051117 gr Gewicht in Gramm: 700 8° (17,5-22,5 cm). Flexibler Kunstlederband mit goldgeprägtem Titel auf Deckel und Rücken. [Softcover / Paperback].
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Deutsche Bibelgesellschaft, 1998
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito, Halbleder. Condición: Sehr gut. 4. edition - 3. printing. 911 S. Fresh and clean copy in good condition. Leather cover. Sauberes und frisches Exemplar in gutem Zustand. Ledereinband. TABLE OF CONTENTS - Preface to the Fourth Edition - Preface to the First Edition - Preface to the Third Edition - Preface to the Corrected Third Edition. - Introduction .- I. The Text. - II. The Textual Apparatus - 1. The Evaluation of Evidence for the Text - 2. The Selection of Witnesses from Manuscripts, Versions, and Quotations from Church Fathers - 3. The Greek Text Manuscripts - 3.1. The Selection - 3.2. The Presentation of Greek Text Manuscripts .- 4. The Greek Lectionaries - 5. The Early Versions - 6. The Evidence from Church Fathers - 7. The Diatessaron - III. The Discourse Segmentation Apparatus - IV. The Cross Reference System - V. Master List of Symbols and Abbreviations - Index of Quotations: Old Testament Order - New Testament Order - Index of Allusions and Verbal Parallels - Principal Manuscripts and Versions Cited in the Textual - Apparatus - Principal Symbols and Abbreviations ISBN 9783438051110 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 540.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United Bible Society Non daté, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO80253057: Non daté. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. LIII + 918 pages. Texte en anglais et en grec. Signet conservé. Trois photos disponibles. . . . Classification Dewey : 480-Langues helléniques. Grec.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por United bible societies, 1983
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO60145504: 1983. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 926 pages. Texte en anglais et grec. Ex-libris à l'encre en page de titre. Quelques rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Idioma: Griego Moderno
Publicado por Stuttgart, United Bible Societies, 1975
ISBN 10: 3438051117 ISBN 13: 9783438051110
Librería: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Alemania
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 8°, LXII, 916 Seiten und Kartenanhang, MIT ANGEBUNDEN: Das Neue Testament - Einheitsübersetzung der Heiligen Schrift mit 660 Seiten und Anhang. sehr schöner betitelter GANZLEDEREINBAND inroten Pappschuber - ein Vorbesitzereintrag eines Kaplan im Vorsatz! sehr guter Zustand - 1975. c105783 ISBN: 3438051117 el Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.