EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 303 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. w15374 2904057196 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.
Publicado por Philippe Sers Editeur, Paris, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
Librería: Blue Whale Books, ABAA, Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: near fine. No markings. Ever so slight wear to the mylar covered dustjacket. Note in French. Always securely packed. Professional booksellers since 1994. Satisfaction guaranteed.
EUR 73,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 303 Seiten Text französisch - Leichte äußere Mängel am Einband/Schnitt - SU etwas vergilbt - Buch ansonsten in sehr gutem und ungelesenem Zustand - Jeder Lieferung liegt eine ordentliche Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. bei Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1900.
Publicado por Paris Philippe Sers Editeur 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
Librería: Chaucer Bookshop ABA ILAB, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 82,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFIRST EDITION 4to. yellow cloth hardback, in unclipped dust jacket. TEXT IN FRENCH. 303pp., Indexed, profusely illustrated in colour and b/w.A clean copy with no markings or inscriptions. A VERY GOOD COPY in VERY GOOD DUST JACKET. (Shelf 8/26) ISBN: 2904057196 PLEASE NOTE: Very Heavy Book (1.7 kg+) Postage rates vary according to destination, weight and speed. For an accurate overseas quote PLEASE either call or email us before ordering. [AbeBooks shipping quote is based on items weighing up to 1 kilo only]. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.** Pictures available upon request.** Visit our homepage for our shop opening hours. Over 20,000 books in stock - come and browse. PayPal, credit and most debit cards welcome. Books posted worldwide. For any queries please contact us direct.
EUR 190,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bon. In4 relié en bon état, 303 pages, 1986 (ancien livre de bibliothèque : tampons bibliothèque et désaffecté en début et fin d'ouvrage, dos de la jaquette insolé, bandes de renfort adhésives aux charnières des revers des plats). Envoi soigné.
Publicado por Philippe Sers, Paris, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
EUR 95,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. 4° 303 Seiten. Hardcover (Originalpappband) mit Originalschutzumschlag. Sprache: Französisch, mit zahlreichen s/w Abbildungen. Schutzumschlag leicht gebrauchsspurig, ansonsten aber schönes Exemplar 1920 Gramm.
Publicado por Philippe Sers Editeur, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
Librería: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Holanda
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParis, Philippe Sers Editeur, 1986. 27 X 25,5 cm. Hardcover (clothbound) with dustjacket. 304 pages. With 600 illustrations in color and b/w. Almost AS NEW [Art / international artist [Buitenlandse Kunstenaars] ].
Publicado por Paris., Philippe Sers Editeur, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
Librería: Rotes Antiquariat, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 120,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito303 S. Mit zahlr. Abb. 4°, OLn. mit ill. OU. Umschlag minimal gebräunt, ansonsten sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. 1500 gr.
Publicado por Générique, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 170,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris, Philippe Sers Editeur, 1986
ISBN 10: 2904057196 ISBN 13: 9782904057199
Librería: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, Alemania
EUR 90,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 303 Seiten mit zahlr. Abb. 27 x 25,5 cm. *Mit Werkverzeichnis. ISBN 9782904057199 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1600 Orig.-Leinenband mit Schutzumschlag.