Librería: Melanie Nelson Books, Livingston, NY, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. ----------Gray hardcovers, thin book, 11" x 9". 112 pages, with 8 pages of text followed by color and black/white photos on about every page. Foreword by Sue Davies, and in French by Allan Porter and in German by L Fritz Gruber--- therefore TRILINGUAL TEXT---French, German, Englsih------FINE CONDITION- - dust jacket near fine with slightest little edgewear.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. jacket edge wear, tear to head.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roto Vision, Geneva,Switzerland, 1980
ISBN 10: 2880460123 ISBN 13: 9782880460129
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good copy. (see picture) Text is in French and English.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by RotoVision, 1980. Quarto. Gray cloth boards stamped in silver. Book is very good; with no writing or names. Spine straight, binding tight and pages crisp. Bumps to bottom corners and light spotting to top of page ends. Dust jacket is very good with light shelf wear. Text is in English, French, and German. 112 pages. ISBN: 2880460123. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine (Book Condition). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good (Jacket Condition). A very nice copy, but for scrape to dust jacket spine and shelfwear to dust jacket. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine (Book Condition). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good (Jacket Condition). A very nice copy, but for scrape to dust jacket spine and shelfwear to dust jacket. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. First edition. Hardcover. 112 pages. Text by Sue Davies in English, Alan Porter, in French, and L. Fritz Gruber in German. Includes numerous color and black and white images. A near fine copy with some slight bumping to the spine ends and in a near fine dust jacket with some very minor wear.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband mit OSU. Condición: Sehr gut. 112 Seiten mit zahlreichen Fotographien und Abbildungen, in englischer und deutscher Sprache. OSU etwas berieben und leicht bestoßen. Sonst kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
EUR 17,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1980, 112pp, hardcover met stofomslag. Klein scheurtje in de stofomslag is geplakt. Naamstempel voorin. Binnenwerk is netjes.
Librería: Lectioz Books, Gloucester, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Jacket has light general wear and no tears. Book clean. Binding tight. Text in English, French and German. 112pp Size: 230mm x 285mm. Book.
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genève, W W Norton & Co Inc, Genève, 1981
ISBN 10: 2880460123 ISBN 13: 9782880460129
Librería: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritorilegato hardcover. Condición: Ottimo (Fine). 1981; Lingua inglese, francese e tedesca.Opera con copertina rigida e sovraccoperta alettata. Numerose illustrazioni a colori e b/n ft.pp. 112TS31 . Book.
Librería: Pia Vonarburg, Lenzburg, Suiza
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. Grauer Bucheinband mit silbriger Rückenbeschriftung,Sprachen Deutsch, Englisch, Anzahl Seiten 112,Abbildungen meist schwarz weiss, wenige farbig, Zustand sehr gut.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Geneva (Genf), RotoVision (1980)., 1980
ISBN 10: 2880460123 ISBN 13: 9782880460129
Librería: Antiquariat Haufe & Lutz, Karlsruhe, BW, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. 112, (2) S. mit zahlr. teils farb. Abb. auf Tafeln. OPbd. mit farbig illustr. OU. (The Master Collection, Book I). Erste Ausgabe. - Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: deutsch.
Librería: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 116 Seiten Zustand: Schutzumschlag etwas berieben und mit leichten Randläsuren // Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Englische Ausgabe. /// Versand gratis Innerhalb Deutschlands - Portofrei in Deutschland- ab 20 Euro mit Post ID - Gratisversand deutschlandweit innerhalb Deutschlands gratis Versand -Versandkostenfrei innerhalb Deutschlands /// Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 29,0 x 23,0 cm, Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag.
Librería: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBook 1,. 112 Seiten, zahlreiche hochkarätige Fotos, Sprachen: Deutsch/Englisch, Zustand: sehr gutes Buch, Schutzumschlag am Rücken leicht beschädigt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 4°, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband, mit SU.