Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Larousse Editions (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 2035832047 ISBN 13: 9782035832047
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Phedre This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9782035832047.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Descubre la tragedia clásica de Fedra en esta edición de bolsillo de Larousse. Sumérgete en la obra maestra de Jean Racine, explorando temas de amor, celos y destino en la antigua Grecia. Ideal para estudiantes de francés y amantes de la literatura clásica. EAN: 9782035832047 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Phedra (Petits Classiques Larousse) Autor: Jean Racine Editorial: Larousse Kingfisher Chambers Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 208 Formato: libro de bolsillo.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Larousse Kingfisher Chambers, 2009
ISBN 10: 2035832047 ISBN 13: 9782035832047
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Etat correct. Poche. 2009. 208 pages. Good.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Phèdre (2006) - Poche.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Phèdre (1998) - Poche.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Phèdre (2008) - Poche.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Phèdre (2008) - Poche.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Phèdre (1998) - Poche.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Phèdre (2006) - Poche.