Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America (edition Workbook), 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Grade 3. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, Inc, US, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Kumon's Word Problems Workbooks develop the skills necessary for children's success using math inside and outside the classroom. Our unique step-by-step progression introduces children to a wide variety of word problems that inspire critical thinking.Grade 3 Word Problems focuses on word problems that cover the following topicsMixed Addition and SubtractionLengthTimeMultiplicationDivisionMixed CalculationsTables and Graphs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America 6/1/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Word Problems, Grade 3. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, Inc, Teaneck, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Most grade school workbooks attempt to cover many topics in one workbook, and unfortunately do not dedicate enough pages so learners can master each mathematical concept. Kumon workbooks, however, are designed to help children tackle one skill at a time and include enough practice so that children have the confidence to move forward. Using the incremental Kumon method, these unique workbooks guide children through each skill step-by-step so they are poised for academic success. Our workbooks are also correlated to state and national standards in order to ensure that the content is appropriate for your child. -Addition, subtraction, multiplication, and division -Estimation (round numbers) -Reading bar graphs and pictographs colour throughout ". introduces children to a wide variety of word problems that inspire critical thinking."--Provided by publisher. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968625 ISBN 13: 9781934968628
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.