EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Brand new! Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Editions February 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1933784334 ISBN 13: 9781933784335
Librería: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
EUR 23,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New! Unread publisher overstock copy.New.
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. BRAND NEW. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Librería: JPbooks, Hilliard, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Signed "To Jay". Signed by Author(s).
Librería: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. First Edition; First Printing. SIGNED on title page by Jason Felix. 119 numbered pages. Illustrated with numerous color plates. This is a Brand New copy, which was only opened for the author to autograph. Flawless and in perfect condition, with the dustjacket protected in a removable Mylar cover. Collectible.; 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall.; Signed by Author.
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 29,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. VG hardcover in VG jacket. 2007. 1st Ed. SIGNED/INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR ON title page in purple pen. Pages all clean/unmarked. Artwork throughout. Photos. Mild scuffs/edge wear. Jacket clean with lightest edge wear. Clean/solid. OVERSIZE SIGNED COPY.119 pp. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Editions, California, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933784334 ISBN 13: 9781933784335
Librería: David Kaye Books & Memorabilia, Woodland Hills, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine+. First Edition; First Printing. SIGNED and dated 6/1/08 by artist Jason Felix on title page, a collection of his work; fine in fine dust jacket, in mylar cover; clean, bright and unmarked; nearly as new, appears unread; first printing with full number line ; Signed by Artist.
EUR 24,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Edition, San Rafael, Ca, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933784334 ISBN 13: 9781933784335
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. Signed by Jason Felix on Title page - Signature only - dated - Received in person. First Edition, First Printing with corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Book is in Mylar Cover. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Editions, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 1933784334 ISBN 13: 9781933784335
Librería: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 46,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1ST. Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Editions, Div of Palace Publishing Group, LP, 2008
ISBN 10: 1933784334 ISBN 13: 9781933784335
Librería: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 49,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1ST. An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Insight Editions, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 1933784334 ISBN 13: 9781933784335
Librería: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1ST. An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Jason Felix On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Signed by Author(s). Book.