Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rattle Foundation, The, 2020
ISBN 10: 1931307458 ISBN 13: 9781931307451
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" A Rattle poetry chapbook.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSaddle-stapled wraps. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Stated First Edition. A Near Fine copy with minimal shelfwear. Internally clean and free of markings.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rattle Foundation January 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1931307458 ISBN 13: 9781931307451
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Used Very Good. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Softcover. Near Fine condition. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rattle Foundation, Studio City, 2020
ISBN 10: 1931307458 ISBN 13: 9781931307451
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. New copy. BP/Poetry.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rattle Foundation, Studio City, Ca, 2020
ISBN 10: 1931307458 ISBN 13: 9781931307451
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st. 1st printing; stapled pictorial wraps; 35 clean, unmarked pages.
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rattle, Studio City, California, USA, 2020
ISBN 10: 1931307458 ISBN 13: 9781931307451
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good to Fine condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 98,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A Juror Must Fold in on Herself This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.