9781911026983 - the beer bucket list: a travel-sized guide to over 150 of the best beer experiences on the planet [idioma inglés] de dredge, mark (23 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (23)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,23

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog N Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ryland Peters & Small 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,33

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookoutlet1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 4,88

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Like New. Great shape- like new! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Like New 2019.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookoutlet1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,88

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2019.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,26

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Beer Bucket List: A travel-sized guide to over 150 of the best beer experiences on the planet This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. Thi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog & Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,67

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. The Beer Bucket List: A travel-sized guide to over 150 of the best beer experiences on the planet Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,44

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Reino UnidoMusicMagpie

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,96

    Envío por EUR 6,36 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 46981312. 1780597146. 6/4/2026 6:19:06 PM.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - - 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,26

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 13,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ryland, Peters and Small Ltd, GB 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 14,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. Join award-winning beer writer Mark Dredge on his search for the world's best beer adventures and experiences.This collection of over 150 unmissable beer experiences features the world's greatest beers, bars, breweries and events: it's the ultimate bucket list for every beer lover. Combining travel, cit

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog and Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,16

    Envío por EUR 18,52 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog and Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,21

    Envío por EUR 18,52 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog n Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, AustraliaBook Grocer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,02

    Envío por EUR 25,92 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardback. , . Author: Mark DredgeFormat: HardbackNumber of Pages: 224Join award-winning beer writer Mark Dredge on his search for the world's best beer adventures and experiences. This collection of over 150 unmissable beer experiences features the world's greatest beers, bars, breweries and events: it's the ultimate bucket list

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dog & Bone 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, , Reino UnidoPearlydewdrops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 7,16

    Envío por EUR 25,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. New and unread, however some shelf wear to edges of cover and corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ryland, Peters and Small Ltd, GB 2019

    1911026984 / 9781911026983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA United

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 15,68

    Envío por EUR 43,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: New. Join award-winning beer writer Mark Dredge on his search for the world's best beer adventures and experiences.This collection of over 150 unmissable beer experiences features the world's greatest beers, bars, breweries and events: it's the ultimate bucket list for every beer lover. Combining travel, cit