9781887953542 - spycraft: modern arms guide de brunner, chad; d'allaird, tim; dake, rob; fish, sean michael; hershey, scott gearin owen; kapera, patrick; petrovich, michael; wardrip, jim; wilcoxon, stephen (11 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,06
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,06
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Spycraft: Modern Arms Guide
Brunner, Chad; D'Allaird, Tim; Dake, Rob; Fish, Sean Michael; Hershey, Scott Gearin Owen; Kapera, Patrick; Petrovich, Michael; Wardrip, Jim; Wilcoxon, Stephen
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, Estados Unidos de AmericaStock & Trade LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice trade paperback gaming guide in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,15
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,15
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,18
Envío por EUR 4,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The Spycraft Modern Arms Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far.…Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Alderac Entertainment Group (AEG) 01/07/2002 2002
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,18
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

SPYCRAFT Modern Arms Guide
Brunner, Chad & Tim D'Allaird & Rob Dake & Sean Michael Fish & Scott Gearin Owen Hershey & Patrick Kapera & Michael Petrovich & Jim Wardrip & Stephen Wilcoxon
Editorial: Alderac Entertainment Group 2002
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Avocado Pit
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 15,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Near Fine. 4to 11" - 13" tall; 144 pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranciaLes Kiosques
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bon. Livre 2002, AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group)/ d20 System. in-4 br. de 144 pages, couv argentée et ill en couleurs. Nécessite le manuel du joueur de Dongeons & Dragons. Textes en anglais / English book. | Etat : BE général. Dos émoussé. Occasion. (Ref.: KH3669). Livre.

Spycraft: Modern Arms Guide
Brunner, Chad; D'Allaird, Tim; Dake, Rob; Fish, Sean Michael; Hershey, Scott Gearin Owen; Kapera, Patrick; Petrovich, Michael; Wardrip, Jim; Wilcoxon, Stephen
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 72,47
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

SPYCRAFT: MODERN ARMS GUIDE
Brunner, Chad; D'Allaird, Tim; Dake, Rob; Fish, Sean Michael; Hershey, Scott Gearin Owen; Kapera, Patrick; Petrovich, Michael; Wardrip, Jim; Wilcoxon, Stephen
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 93,33
Envío por EUR 3,58Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.9.