EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Keokee Company Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1879628333 ISBN 13: 9781879628335
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. First Edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Keokee Company Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1879628333 ISBN 13: 9781879628335
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. First Edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Keokee Company Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1879628333 ISBN 13: 9781879628335
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. First Edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Keokee (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 1879628333 ISBN 13: 9781879628335
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Karen Robinson Ilustrador.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Keokee Company Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1879628333 ISBN 13: 9781879628335
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. First Edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 44,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Karen Robinson Ilustrador. 408 pages. 8.90x5.80x1.20 inches. In Stock.