Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Shasta Library Foundation, Redding, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket Issued. Colored Illustrated wraps. Spine is straight, no crease. Minimal shelf wear. Some fingerprints along the edges. Includes: Contents, Glossary, Key to Symbols, Techniques, Organization & Weaponry, SelectC Bibliography, Index. 208 p. 10 x 11 x 0.52 inches. 2.30 lb.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arms & Armour, United Kingdom, London, 1980
ISBN 10: 1854093835 ISBN 13: 9781854093837
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Arms and Armour Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1854093835 ISBN 13: 9781854093837
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN 1854093835. Hardback. Very Good plus condition book, with slight browning to top edge of book, in a Very Good condition dustjacket with minor rubs and creases around its edges. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. Later Printing. Oversized.
Librería: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. NEW. Will ship within 24-48 hours.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!