9781853322846 - ernesto neto: the edges of the world de lauson, cliff; anjos, moacir dos; ursprung, philip; rugoff, ralph; de castro, eduardo viveiros (8 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (8)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: - 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 35,37

      Envío por EUR 4,78 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ernesto Neto: The Edges of the World This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: - - 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 34,80

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hayward Gallery Publishing 2009

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Sell Books, Elland, Reino UnidoSell Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 33,57

      Envío por EUR 14,08 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hayward Gallery Publishing 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,65

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover, 156 pages, very good condition except small crease to upper right corner of cover; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hayward Publishing, London 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Any Amount of Books, London, Reino UnidoAny Amount of Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 47,76

      Envío por EUR 21,45 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      4to. pp 154, [1]. Colour illustrated soft covers. Illustrated throughout in full colour. Published on the occasion of the exhibition at Hayward Gallery, 19 June - 5 September 2010. ISBN: 9781853322846 Very good indeed, front cover slightly thumbed at bottom corner, very small dint to top edge of front cover.

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hayward Publishing, London 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino UnidoDavid Bunnett Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 59,70

      Envío por EUR 32,23 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      SOFTCOVER. Condición: NEW. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Issued without a dustjacket. 1st Edition. Extra Large 4to. in colour printed stiff card covers, 154pp on stiff paper, colour photos, etc . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy ] . To see more of our Art Monographs etc type DbbARTIST in the Keywords search box . __NOTE Du

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hayward Publishing, London 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino UnidoDavid Bunnett Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 65,67

      Envío por EUR 32,23 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      SOFTCOVER. Condición: NEW. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Issued without a dustjacket. 1st Edition. Extra Large 4to. in colour printed stiff card covers, 154pp on stiff paper, colour photos, etc . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy ] . To see more of our Art Monographs etc type DbbARTIST in the Keywords search box . __NOTE Du

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Hayward Publishing / D. A. P. 2010

      1853322849 / 9781853322846

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, Estados Unidos de AmericaBWS BKS

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 1764,53

      Envío por EUR 2,60 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: New.