Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1768294231. 1/13/2026 8:50:31 AM.
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por BBC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849903271 ISBN 13: 9781849903271
Librería: Simon and Kathy, Pontypridd, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. very good copy -extra shipping will apply outside of the UK - immediate despatch from the UK 6 days a week.
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 62,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover. Very good condition. First edition, first printing. Signed by the author on title page. One or two light scores on dust jacket. Jacket spine ends are slightly bumped. Hardcover spine ends are slightly bumped. Pages are clean, and the text is clear throughout. AF. By Author. Used.
Librería: first state books, Corsham, WILTS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 77,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine in fine wrapper. First printing. Signed to title page. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Books That Expand The Mind, Margate, KENT, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 65,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Please email for Photographs or further information. Very Good - . 2012 1st Edition , DOCTOR WHO / SHADA By Douglas Adams / Gareth Roberts Binding: Hardcover, Note: Binding/size selection follows standard bibliographic conventions and is approximate; exact measurements may vary. Collation: pp. 416 Language: English Published By: BBC Books, ISBN: 9781849903271 Condition Report: Dust Jacket: Yes, Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good - . SKU: BTETM0001420 Shipping Info: Approximate Package Dimensions H: 12.5, L: 30, W: 25 (Units: cm), W: 2Kg Tracked Shipping, Insurance Coverage as per Customer Request.