Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846869315 ISBN 13: 9781846869310
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846869315 ISBN 13: 9781846869310
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846869315 ISBN 13: 9781846869310
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846869315 ISBN 13: 9781846869310
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846869315 ISBN 13: 9781846869310
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barefoot Books (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 1846869315 ISBN 13: 9781846869310
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: G. Illustrated by Vali Mintzi Ilustrador. Clean book, good binding, last page creased. Story plus bright illustrations. About a little girl, Shiraz, who lives in Tehran, and her adventures involving a neighbor and her garden. Similar story to "Cinderella";
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mintzi, Vali Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.