Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Quantum Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1845733134 ISBN 13: 9781845733131
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First edition. ISBN 9781845733131. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. Copy Three.
Publicado por Quantum Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1845733134 ISBN 13: 9781845733131
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First edition. ISBN 9781845733131. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. Copy Two.
Publicado por Quantum Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1845733134 ISBN 13: 9781845733131
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First edition. ISBN 9781845733131. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. Copy One.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 50,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.