Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ten Speed Press (edition 10th Anniversary ed.), 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 10th Anniversary ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Furry Logic, 10th Anniversary Edition: A Guide to Life's Little Challenges This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, Berkeley, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The adorable and high-profile Furry Logic series celebrates its 10th anniversary with a menagerie of illustrated animals and cheeky sayings about life, love, and everything in between.The adorable and high-profile Furry Logic series celebrates its 10th anniversary with a menagerie of illustrated animals and hilarious sayings about life, love, and everything in between.No one understands the ups and downs of life's little challenges better than the frisky critters of Furry Logic. The inspirational and tongue-in-cheek advice from series creator Jane Seabrook and her plucky animal characters will tickle the fancy and the funnybone of readers everywhere. Each intricately illustrated spread features a member of the animal kingdom with a unique take on life, from the adorably grumpy owl who advises "Smile first thing in the morning. Get it over with" to the fluffy hawk who admonishes, "If at first you do succeed, try not to look too astonished."So join the original flock of penguins, bears, frogs, and more in celebrating a decade of wit and wisdom with ten new illustrated spreads for fans looking for fresh inspiration. A Guide to Lifes Little Challenges. The adorable Furry Logic series celebrates its 10th anniversary with a menagerie of illustrated animals and cheeky sayings about life, love, and everything in between. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ten Speed Press 06/11/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1607747162 ISBN 13: 9781607747161
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.