Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laughing Elephant (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 1595831347 ISBN 13: 9781595831347
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Ill. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Ill. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. String bound paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Laughing Elephant, 2007
ISBN 10: 1595831347 ISBN 13: 9781595831347
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. 4TH PRINTING STATED softcover shape book LIKE NEW clean copy no marking, binding is solid,
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Evans Price, Margaret Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!