Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, United Kingdom, 2008
ISBN 10: 1594742219 ISBN 13: 9781594742217
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. "The Indiana Jones Handbook" follows in the grand tradition of "The Batman Handbook", "The Superman Handbook", and "The Spider-Man Handbook" - but with an all-new four-colour format that highlights some of the greatest moments in the films. You'll learn everything a modern archaeologist needs to know, including: how to ride an elephant, how to identify booby traps, and how to fend off a gang of swordsmen. Illustrated with classic stills from all three movies - and containing up-to-the-minute data regarding "Indiana Jones 4" - this handbook will be a surefire hit with fans everywhere. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo. 176 S. OPb. Einband minimal berieben, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: englisch.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 56,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: new.