Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1594633614 ISBN 13: 9781594633614
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1594633614 ISBN 13: 9781594633614
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION **; Looks new and unread---Shipped ** ** - Items shipped every week day! ; 1.
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First Printing. Author of MARY: A NOVEL OF MRS. A. LINCOLN. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Riverhead Books, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2015
ISBN 10: 1594633614 ISBN 13: 9781594633614
Librería: Beaver Bridge Books, Holiday Island, AR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. First edition with complete number line beginning with "1". As new. Opened only to apply mylar protection. Clean, tight and bright . No stains, creases or tears. Not priced clipped, remaindered or library withdrawn. Shipped padded in a box with tracking number provided on domestic shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Riverhead Books, New York , New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 1594633614 ISBN 13: 9781594633614
Librería: Jay's Basement Books, Sonora, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. 322pp. as new, gift quality, clean with tight binding, no marks or tears. novel. 8vo.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Clean and bright. Includes review insert. ; 9.26 X 6.23 X 1.09 inches; 332 pages.
Librería: Colewood Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Signed 1st edition, 1st printing, Riverhead hardcover w/ DJ, 2015. Book is VG, w/ clean text, binding tight enough to suggest it may be unread; light wear at lower front corner. DJ is VG, w/ light edge/shelf wear that's heavier at both front panel corners. Signed by author on title page. Free delivery confirmation. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 45,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 336 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 336 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.