Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books (edition 1rst), 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1rst. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1rst. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 820 p. Contains: Illustrations. Barnes & Noble Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover, minor wear and peeling to covers, pencil notes, binding tight, a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics April 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tom Jones (Barnes & Noble Classics) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics April 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble 06/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2004. First Edition. Paperback. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name on FFEP, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2004. First Edition. Paperback. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name on FFEP, remains very good. . . . .
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 22,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1593080700 ISBN 13: 9781593080709
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!