Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. You're no idiot, of course. You need to know enough Spanish to get by-or at least get directions to the bathroom when necessary. But your limited vocabulary and questionable grammar aren't getting you anywhere. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Former library book. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2006.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alpha Books February 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners a bit bumped, some creasing/scuffing/wear to covers. binding is straight and tight with no marks to text or other serious flaws.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Ltd, London, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Speak like a native in no time. Fully revised and updated, The Pocket Idiots Guide to Spanish Phrases, Third Edition, offers the everyday terms travelers need to know, whether theyre on business or holiday in a Spanish-speaking country. From cooking and dating to banking and shopping, a master linguist delivers witty tips, easy-to-follow grammar lessons, and comprehensive bilingual glossaries for both beginner and advanced speakers. Learn to speak Spanish confidently with this practical guide that features easy methods to learning idioms, as well as slang terms and tips on making sense of unfamiliar words. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Ltd, GB, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Speak like a native in no time. Fully revised and updated, The Pocket Idiots Guide to Spanish Phrases, Third Edition, offers the everyday terms travelers need to know, whether theyre on business or holiday in a Spanish-speaking country. From cooking and dating to banking and shopping, a master linguist delivers witty tips, easy-to-follow grammar lessons, and comprehensive bilingual glossaries for both beginner and advanced speakers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Ltd, GB, 2006
ISBN 10: 159257453X ISBN 13: 9781592574537
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Speak like a native in no time. Fully revised and updated, The Pocket Idiots Guide to Spanish Phrases, Third Edition, offers the everyday terms travelers need to know, whether theyre on business or holiday in a Spanish-speaking country. From cooking and dating to banking and shopping, a master linguist delivers witty tips, easy-to-follow grammar lessons, and comprehensive bilingual glossaries for both beginner and advanced speakers.