EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Highlights Press, c/o Highlights for Children, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1590784545 ISBN 13: 9781590784549
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Highlights Press, c/o Highlights for Children, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1590784545 ISBN 13: 9781590784549
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Oversized hardcover with DJ. Purple illustrated paper-covered boards with yellow lettering on the front cover and spine. Purple illustrated DJ cover of the identical illustration, with yellow lettering on the front cover and spine. DJ corners as well as the head and foot of the spine are rubbed. Signed by the author, Dave Crawley, on the title page. No date on title page. Copyright page is dated 2007. Stated first edition, first printing. 32 pages, with color illustrations on every page. Interiors are clean and unmarked. A very good copy. Please e-mail us with questions or to request photos. This is an oversized book. Extra shipping charges may be required for international or priority delivery. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsong, Honesdale PA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1590784545 ISBN 13: 9781590784549
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Very large, thin, squarish book, glossy color-illustrated covers, purple background with yellow spotlight illustrated on happy dog on front and back, yellow color inside covers and adjacent end papers with an illustration of various dog species, 32 glossy pages, color throughout. On title page in black felt-tip pen: "To Corrine--Happy Tails, Dave Crawley. DJ has the same color and illustrations as book covers. DJ has very tiny creases at top front tip, light wear to bottom tips, tiny light dents at bottom front left. Near Very Good DJ/Very Fine book. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 86,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Petrosino, Tamara Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!